Results by finish order for Easter 2004

List of non-finishers
List of penalties incurred

Event: Open Race

 

Swim

 

Cycle

 

Run

 

Total

 

Age

 

Penalty

Name

 

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Group

Club

Code

Alistair

Brown

0:05:14

9

0:31:15

1

0:17:15

4

0:53:44

1

N 32

 

 

Gavin

Smith

0:04:55

3

0:32:46

4

0:16:53

2

0:54:34

2

M 25

Optima Racing

 

Andrew

Bye

0:05:11

7

0:31:37

2

0:18:02

8

0:54:50

3

M 24

 

D

Phil

Coulson

0:05:46

21

0:32:52

6

 

 

0:55:12

9

M 27

 

 

Gary

Dykes

0:05:55

24

0:32:46

4

0:17:06

3

0:55:47

4

N 38

S.B.R

 

Guy

Powdrill

0:04:50

2

0:31:58

3

0:19:34

16

0:56:22

5

N 32

 

 

Tom

Langley

0:04:56

5

0:35:53

21

0:15:45

1

0:56:34

6

M 22

Thames Turbo

 

Paul

O'Doherty

0:05:39

18

0:33:20

8

 

 

0:56:52

7

M 29

Kingfisher Tri

 

Daniel

Bingham

0:06:02

32

0:32:59

7

0:17:54

7

0:56:55

8

M 29

HILLINGDON

 

Alasdair

Bruce

0:05:49

23

0:33:32

10

0:18:23

9

0:57:44

10

N 33

 

D

Mark

Bayliss

0:05:03

6

0:33:22

9

0:19:44

21

0:58:09

11

M 27

 

 

Nick

Glozier

0:06:38

47

0:33:36

12

 

 

0:58:39

12

N 38

 

 

Roger

Barr

0:05:57

26

0:35:12

19

0:17:37

5

0:58:46

13

M 28

 

 

James

Beckinsale

0:06:08

33

0:33:32

10

0:19:27

14

0:59:07

14

N 33

 

D

Tom

Hinchliffe

0:05:55

24

0:34:15

14

0:19:08

13

0:59:18

15

N 32

 

 

Kevin

Dean

0:05:47

22

0:35:15

20

0:18:37

10

0:59:39

16

P 41

 

 

Darryl

Carter

0:06:20

36

0:34:39

16

0:19:28

15

1:00:27

17

N 31

 

 

Stephanie

MacLean

0:05:44

19

0:37:05

36

0:17:42

6

1:00:31

18

FM 29

 

 

Oliver

Roberts

0:06:31

45

0:34:34

15

0:19:42

19

1:00:47

19

M 28

Kingfisher Tri

 

Ross

Mansfield

0:05:32

13

0:35:56

22

 

 

1:00:50

20

M 27

Thames Turbo

 

Piet

Schram

0:06:26

40

0:34:41

17

0:19:52

25

1:00:59

21

N 30

Serpentine R C

 

John

Griffin

0:07:27

84

0:33:38

13

0:20:00

26

1:01:05

22

P 43

 

 

Samuel

Osborne

0:05:26

12

0:36:51

31

0:19:47

23

1:02:04

23

M 26

 

D

Lauren

Davies

0:06:26

40

0:36:14

24

0:19:35

17

1:02:15

24

FM 27

Kingfisher

 

Ian

Birch

0:07:00

60

0:36:18

26

 

 

1:02:23

25

Q 50

HILLINGDON

 

Robert

Holloway

0:06:37

46

0:36:46

29

0:19:05

12

1:02:28

26

Q 50

Tri UK

 

David Neil

Meakin

0:06:38

47

0:36:14

24

0:19:42

19

1:02:34

27

N 35

 

 

Daniel

Martin

0:05:37

15

0:36:46

29

0:20:38

33

1:03:01

28

N 34

Thames Turbo

 

Colin

Gray

0:07:21

79

0:36:09

23

0:19:37

18

1:03:07

29

P 43

Kingfisher Tri

 

Caroline

Jones

0:05:17

10

0:38:00

42

 

 

1:03:11

30

FM 27

 

D

Kristian

Wilcox

0:04:41

1

0:39:13

62

0:19:49

24

1:03:43

31

A 17

ARMY TRI ASS

 

Tim

Moonen

0:06:01

29

0:39:19

63

0:18:40

11

1:04:00

32

M 21

 

 

Craig

Knight

0:06:20

36

0:36:41

28

0:21:22

42

1:04:23

33

N 31

 

 

Owen

Evans

0:05:11

7

0:39:06

58

0:20:27

30

1:04:44

34

A 17

Thames Turbo

 

Paddy

Johnson

0:06:26

40

0:36:58

34

0:21:28

45

1:04:52

35

N 37

DEAL TRI SQUAD

 

Harry John

Bullard

0:05:36

14

0:38:28

49

0:20:52

38

1:04:56

36

M 22

 

 

John

Sullivan

0:06:53

53

0:36:55

33

0:21:11

40

1:04:59

37

M 28

Serpentine R C

 

Michael

Stromsoe

0:06:01

29

0:38:42

53

0:20:19

29

1:05:02

38

N 34

Serpentine R C

 

Russell

Thorne-Jones

0:07:01

62

0:37:19

37

0:20:43

36

1:05:03

39

N 32

Thames Turbo

 

Mike

Parkin

0:07:03

64

0:36:58

34

 

 

1:05:14

40

Q 58

 

 

Giles

Carter

0:06:00

28

0:37:33

38

0:21:43

54

1:05:16

41

M 26

 

 

Richard

Wilks

0:07:25

83

0:37:47

39

 

 

1:05:28

42

P 43

Dorking Swim Club

 

Matthew

Patrick

0:07:11

68

0:38:30

51

0:20:01

27

1:05:42

43

P 44

 Tri London

 

Bruce

Baxter

0:09:40

153

0:35:01

18

0:21:06

39

1:05:47

44

N 37

Thames Turbo

 

Joanne

Shale

0:07:13

71

0:39:11

61

0:19:44

21

1:06:08

45

FP 40

 

 

Nigel

Clemens

0:07:39

99

0:37:48

40

0:21:15

41

1:06:42

46

P 41

 

 

Andrew

Golden

0:07:53

111

0:38:05

45

0:20:51

37

1:06:49

47

N 32

 

 

Gaelle

Lebray

0:07:06

66

0:38:03

43

0:21:44

55

1:06:53

48

FM 29

 

 

Paul

Barclay

0:06:40

49

0:40:47

81

 

 

1:07:00

49

N 39

 

 

Lucy

Dove

0:06:30

44

0:36:52

32

0:24:03

94

1:07:25

50

FM 28

 

 

Tony

Rhodes

0:07:22

82

0:39:37

70

0:20:41

35

1:07:40

51

Q 58

Tri Sport Epping

 

Iain

Martin

0:07:21

79

0:38:50

54

0:21:31

49

1:07:42

52

N 38

 

 

Cameron

Lock

0:06:01

29

0:38:26

48

 

 

1:07:51

53

M 28

 

 

Peter

Shrimpton

0:06:56

56

0:39:37

70

0:21:36

51

1:08:09

54

N 32

 

 

Mark

Bateman

0:08:07

118

0:39:28

68

0:20:35

32

1:08:10

55

N 32

 

 

Helen

Kenny

0:06:22

39

0:40:14

75

 

 

1:08:11

56

FM 28

 

 

Howard

Learnon

0:06:21

38

0:40:22

77

0:21:29

46

1:08:12

57

M 28

 

 

Mark

Bachelor

0:07:18

75

0:38:40

52

0:22:21

70

1:08:19

58

P 41

 

 

Andrew

Sankey

0:06:58

57

0:40:50

82

0:20:38

33

1:08:26

59

N 32

 

 

Andrew

Gordon

0:08:35

132

0:38:03

43

 

 

1:08:29

60

P 48

 

 

Michael

Farrelly

0:06:47

51

0:39:46

72

0:21:58

60

1:08:31

61

N 37

Thames Turbo

 

Matthew

Sussmes

0:05:38

17

0:41:32

91

0:21:27

44

1:08:37

62

P 40

 

 

James

Lees

0:07:32

89

0:36:31

27

0:24:38

101

1:08:41

63

M 23

 

 

Richard

Macro

0:06:17

34

0:38:53

55

 

 

1:08:49

64

N 35

 

 

Andy

Honour

0:07:43

103

0:40:52

83

0:20:14

28

1:08:49

64

N 39

 

 

Mark

Sullivan

0:06:58

57

0:39:27

66

0:22:30

73

1:08:55

66

N 33

 

 

Huw

Preece

0:08:37

133

0:40:06

74

0:20:27

30

1:09:10

67

N 37

 

 

Dominic

Nielsen

0:07:33

93

0:39:21

64

 

 

1:09:13

68

N 31

 

 

Michael

Everington

0:09:26

149

0:39:00

56

 

 

1:09:14

69

P 44

 

 

Joelie

Chisholm

0:07:30

85

0:40:26

79

0:21:34

50

1:09:30

70

FM 29

Thames Turbo

 

Paul

Wilson

0:08:04

116

0:38:21

46

0:23:15

80

1:09:40

71

N 33

 

 

Graham

Davies

0:07:21

79

0:42:22

106

 

 

1:09:46

72

N 30

 

 

Louise

Mollring

0:09:38

152

0:39:00

56

 

 

1:09:47

73

FM 26

 

 

Matthew

Thompson

0:07:43

103

0:39:07

60

0:23:03

79

1:09:53

74

P 42

 

 

Stephen

Tate

0:07:20

77

0:39:52

73

0:22:43

76

1:09:55

75

N 33

Thames Turbo

 

Bronson

Hunt

0:08:51

138

0:39:34

69

0:21:36

51

1:10:01

76

N 32

Thames Turbo

 

Richard

Hall

0:08:41

136

0:37:53

41

0:23:31

84

1:10:05

77

N 38

 

 

Elizabeth

Fernando

0:07:39

99

0:40:34

80

0:22:05

64

1:10:18

78

FN 33

 

 

Martin

Blenkinsop

0:05:37

15

0:41:14

88

0:23:48

89

1:10:39

79

P 44

 

 

Martin

Stickland

0:07:47

107

0:41:08

87

0:21:50

56

1:10:45

80

N 32

 

 

Tony

Dawson

0:07:30

85

0:41:46

98

0:21:30

47

1:10:46

81

P 45

 

 

Tim

Hagon

0:08:08

121

0:40:25

78

0:22:18

68

1:10:51

82

N 32

 

 

Michael

Kazimierski

0:07:32

89

0:44:32

126

 

 

1:11:00

83

N 34

 

 

Peter

Aston

0:08:07

118

0:39:23

65

0:23:43

86

1:11:13

84

N 38

 

 

Paul

Thompson

0:08:59

145

0:38:24

47

0:23:54

91

1:11:17

85

P 41

 

 

Andrea

Newton

0:06:17

34

0:42:01

99

 

 

1:11:21

86

FM 28

Serpentine R C

 

Dan

Munroe

0:07:09

67

0:42:30

109

0:21:56

58

1:11:35

87

N 31

 

 

Steve

Lambert

0:10:05

163

0:40:16

76

 

 

1:11:39

88

P 40

 

 

Chris

Pinnell

0:10:41

171

0:39:06

58

0:22:04

62

1:11:51

89

P 40

 

 

Justin

Van Spall

0:07:34

95

0:42:11

102

0:22:13

67

1:11:58

90

N 37

 

 

Jonathan

Bindman

0:06:47

51

0:42:28

108

0:22:50

78

1:12:05

91

P 41

 

 

Lisa

Jones

0:07:13

71

0:41:37

94

0:23:24

82

1:12:14

92

FN 38

 

 

Oliver

Nicklin

0:07:13

71

0:41:36

92

 

 

1:12:21

93

N 30

 

 

Stephen

Heath

0:08:26

129

0:39:27

66

 

 

1:12:24

94

N 35

Kingfisher Tri

 

Karin

Plate

0:07:42

102

0:41:15

89

 

 

1:12:31

95

FN 33

Kingfisher Tri

 

Keturah

Hughes

0:05:44

19

0:43:04

112

0:23:50

90

1:12:38

96

FM 28

 

 

Katharine

Lueth

0:07:00

60

0:44:03

122

 

 

1:12:45

97

FM 25

 

 

Dean

Paxson

0:07:49

108

0:41:04

85

0:24:01

92

1:12:54

98

R 64

 

 

Owen

Hanks

0:06:58

57

0:43:22

114

0:22:39

75

1:12:59

99

N 32

 

 

Jenny

Peppiatt

0:07:01

62

0:44:06

124

0:22:00

61

1:13:07

100

FM 22

 

 

Laura

Southwold

0:06:41

50

0:45:01

130

0:21:37

53

1:13:19

101

FM 29

 

 

Kevin

Hopgood

0:06:54

54

0:44:36

127

0:21:54

57

1:13:24

102

P 40

 

 

Michelle

Pratt

0:08:00

114

0:41:43

96

 

 

1:13:30

103

FN 38

 

 

Allan

Lawrence

0:07:19

76

0:45:12

131

0:21:24

43

1:13:55

104

R 62

Thames Valley Tri

 

Chris

Greenwood

0:06:26

40

0:43:43

117

 

 

1:14:09

105

N 31

 

 

Alex

White

0:08:07

118

0:47:20

150

 

 

1:14:09

105

M 23

 

 

David

Golden

0:07:20

77

0:41:36

92

0:25:26

108

1:14:22

107

M 25

 

 

David

Hogben

0:07:04

65

0:41:40

95

0:25:47

115

1:14:31

108

P 44

 

 

Alison

Muggridge

0:05:58

27

0:43:42

116

0:24:51

104

1:14:31

108

FN 37

 

 

Nick

Cox

0:07:45

106

0:42:17

103

0:24:31

100

1:14:33

110

N 37

 

 

Trace

Allen

0:10:31

169

0:41:44

97

0:22:21

70

1:14:36

111

R 60

 

 

David

Dyas

0:08:33

131

0:41:06

86

0:24:57

105

1:14:36

111

P 41

 

 

Paul

Donald

0:07:55

112

0:43:59

120

 

 

1:14:38

113

N 37

 

 

Christine

Glew

0:08:54

140

0:42:04

101

0:23:47

88

1:14:45

114

FQ 51

Kingfisher Tri

 

Matthew

Rhodes

0:07:37

98

0:44:03

122

0:23:21

81

1:15:01

115

M 29

 

 

Paul

Corrie

0:07:35

97

0:45:38

138

 

 

1:15:13

116

P 42

 

 

Darren

Heath

0:08:41

136

0:41:01

84

0:25:32

113

1:15:14

117

N 30

 

 

Gerard

Greene

0:07:49

108

0:42:27

107

0:25:12

106

1:15:28

118

N 33

 

 

Andrew

Van Blerk

0:08:26

129

0:42:17

103

0:24:48

103

1:15:31

119

N 31

 

 

Peter

Owens

0:07:30

85

0:42:18

105

0:25:49

116

1:15:37

120

P 40

 

 

Sharon

Honey

0:07:40

101

0:43:54

119

0:24:23

96

1:15:57

121

FP 47

Tri Sport Epping

 

Vicky

Haywood

0:07:57

113

0:43:11

113

 

 

1:16:16

122

FN 37

 

 

George

Standen

0:09:53

160

0:42:01

99

0:24:26

98

1:16:20

123

Q 54

 

 

Lance

Aylward

0:08:17

125

0:45:31

135

0:22:43

76

1:16:31

124

N 30

 

 

Guillaume

Herbette

0:08:08

121

0:44:31

125

0:24:02

93

1:16:41

125

N 38

 

 

Keith

Bayfield

0:09:12

146

0:41:21

90

0:26:11

119

1:16:44

126

P 48

 

 

Karen

Vinicombe

0:08:23

127

0:42:58

111

0:25:36

114

1:16:57

127

N 31

 

 

Michael

Rees

0:11:38

179

0:42:54

110

0:22:30

73

1:17:02

128

P 43

 

 

Adam

Thorpe

0:07:11

68

0:46:17

143

0:23:44

87

1:17:12

129

N 32

 

 

Simon

Williams

0:08:24

128

0:45:28

134

0:23:24

82

1:17:16

130

N 39

 

 

Rani

Sinniah

0:08:05

117

0:44:49

128

0:24:23

96

1:17:17

131

FQ 51

 

 

Rhian

Moseley

0:08:57

142

0:43:37

115

0:24:45

102

1:17:19

132

FN 37

 

 

Derek

Jarvis

0:10:18

166

0:44:56

129

 

 

1:17:30

133

M 57

 

 

Martin

Long

0:08:58

143

0:46:15

142

0:22:19

69

1:17:32

134

N 39

 

 

John

Allen

0:08:38

134

0:43:49

118

0:25:27

110

1:17:54

135

N 39

 

 

Warren

Hardcastle

0:10:22

167

0:45:38

138

0:22:04

62

1:18:04

136

N 32

 

 

Matt

Rogan

0:08:51

138

0:47:37

153

0:22:05

64

1:18:33

137

M 29

 

 

Theresa

Wilcox

0:08:40

135

0:44:02

121

0:26:02

117

1:18:44

138

FP 44

 

 

Christophe

Smith

0:09:40

153

0:46:52

147

0:22:23

72

1:18:55

139

P 44

 

 

Michael

Pengilly

0:07:32

89

0:45:34

137

0:26:14

120

1:19:20

140

N 37

 

 

Martin

Radvan

0:08:20

126

0:45:19

132

 

 

1:19:40

141

P 44

 

 

David

Clarke

0:06:55

55

0:50:59

163

0:22:08

66

1:20:02

142

P 43

 

 

Alan

Fackerell

0:10:08

164

0:48:26

157

0:21:30

47

1:20:04

143

P 47

 

 

Linda

Clemens

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:20:26

144

FP 44

 

 

Barney

Reilly

0:09:50

156

0:47:17

149

0:23:33

85

1:20:40

145

P 41

 

 

Natalie

Thompson

0:08:09

124

0:47:20

150

0:25:15

107

1:20:44

146

FN 34

 

 

Martin

Dawson

0:08:02

115

0:45:25

133

0:27:51

123

1:21:18

147

P 45

 

 

Tracey

Thompson

0:09:15

147

0:45:33

136

0:27:14

122

1:22:02

148

FN 38

 

 

Duncan

Silander

0:09:40

153

0:48:07

154

0:24:16

95

1:22:03

149

M 28

 

 

Mike

Bailey

0:08:56

141

0:46:01

140

0:27:10

121

1:22:07

150

Q 56

 

 

James

Glasspool

0:10:00

162

0:47:10

148

0:25:27

110

1:22:37

151

P 41

 

 

Amanda

Pratt

0:07:12

70

0:46:13

141

0:29:15

133

1:22:40

152

FM 29

 

 

Steve

Chambers

0:07:31

88

0:46:49

146

0:28:20

127

1:22:40

152

P 46

 

 

Peter

Galloway

0:07:52

110

0:52:52

171

0:21:57

59

1:22:41

154

P 40

 

 

Colin

Carrall-Wilcocks

0:09:52

158

0:47:28

152

0:25:29

112

1:22:49

155

N 38

 

 

Jason

Phelps

0:08:08

121

0:46:42

145

0:28:09

126

1:22:59

156

N 39

 

 

Aileen

Kilshaw

0:10:11

165

0:48:33

158

0:24:27

99

1:23:11

157

FM 20

 

 

Linda

Clark

0:07:44

105

0:48:18

155

0:27:55

124

1:23:57

158

FN 39

 

 

Rachel

Jarvis

0:09:59

161

0:46:39

144

0:29:20

134

1:25:58

159

FM 26

 

 

Christine

Chambers

0:09:32

151

0:48:18

155

0:28:32

128

1:26:22

160

FM 29

 

 

Pip

Dillon

0:08:58

143

0:49:18

159

0:29:03

131

1:27:19

161

N 36

 

 

Bryan

Tate

0:07:32

89

0:50:41

162

 

 

1:28:58

162

M 28

 

 

Richard

Beveridge

0:09:21

148

0:51:50

166

0:27:58

125

1:29:09

163

N 35

 

 

Roger

Nicklin

0:10:52

173

0:54:06

174

0:26:06

118

1:31:04

164

Q 57

 

 

Gerald

Jones

0:11:04

175

0:49:42

160

0:30:45

137

1:31:31

165

R 61

 

 

Haydn

Sharratt

0:09:52

158

0:56:44

175

0:25:26

108

1:32:02

166

N 36

 

 

Jay

Stewart

0:10:23

168

0:52:41

169

0:29:01

130

1:32:05

167

M 29

 

 

Katrina

Wintle

0:09:50

156

0:53:30

172

0:29:07

132

1:32:27

168

FP 46

 

 

Peter

Golden

0:11:16

178

0:51:24

165

0:31:16

139

1:33:56

169

M 25

 

 

Jo

Barber

0:11:08

176

0:52:18

167

0:30:42

136

1:34:08

170

FM 27

 

 

Sarah

Osborne

0:10:46

172

0:52:23

168

0:31:21

140

1:34:30

171

FN 32

 

 

Andrew

Knight

0:10:55

174

0:52:48

170

0:30:51

138

1:34:34

172

N 31

 

 

Fiona

Oliver

0:10:36

170

0:50:30

161

0:33:47

141

1:34:53

173

FP 44

 

 

Michael

Johnson

0:12:16

181

0:53:55

173

0:30:40

135

1:36:51

174

R 63

 

 

Adrian

McKeon

0:11:15

177

0:58:18

176

0:28:39

129

1:38:12

175

P 41

 

 

Martin

Palethorpe

0:07:17

74

0:38:28

49

0:53:47

143

1:39:32

176

N 35

 

 

Jude

Griffiths

0:12:11

180

0:51:20

164

0:36:47

142

1:40:18

177

FN 38

 

 

List of non-finishers

Event: All Non-Finishers

 

Swim

 

Cycle

 

Run

 

Total

 

Age

 

Penalty

Name

 

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Group

Club

Code

Euan

Lees

0:05:17

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

N 31

Thames Turbo

 

Matthew

Hickman

0:07:33

93

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 21

 

 

Alan

Harris

0:07:34

95

 

 

 

 

 

 

N 35

Kingfisher Tri

 

Eva

Kayser

0:09:27

150

 

 

 

 

 

 

FM 29

 

 

Keith

Dempster

0:09:48

 

0:48:37

 

0:34:06

 

1:32:31

 

N 37

 

VQ

Paul

Gardner

0:10:57

 

0:43:04

 

0:24:36

 

1:18:37

 

N 37

 

VQ

Alistair

Henderson

0:07:13

 

0:42:51

 

0:22:17

 

1:12:21

 

P 42

Serpentine R C

VQ

Christophe

Symonds

0:07:06

 

0:40:29

 

0:17:46

 

1:05:21

 

N 31

Tri Sport Epping

VQ

Richard

Dann

0:04:55

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 23

HILLINGDON

 

Richard

Holliday

0:07:52

 

0:37:58

 

0:21:26

 

1:07:16

32

P 43

 

VQ

List of penalties

Event: Penalties Incurred

 

Swim

 

Cycle

 

Run

 

Total

 

Age

 

Penalty

Name

 

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Time

Place

Group

Club

Code

Andrew

Bye

0:05:11

7

0:31:37

2

0:18:02

8

0:54:50

3

M 24

 

D

Caroline

Jones

0:05:17

10

0:38:00

42

 

 

1:03:11

30

FM 27

 

D

Paul

O'Doherty

0:05:39

18

0:33:20

8

 

 

0:56:52

7

M 29

Kingfisher Tri

T

Richard

Holliday

0:07:52

 

0:37:58

 

0:21:26

 

1:07:16

32

P 43

 

VQ

Keith

Dempster

0:09:48

 

0:48:37

 

0:34:06

 

1:32:31

 

N 37

 

VQ

Paul

Gardner

0:10:57

 

0:43:04

 

0:24:36

 

1:18:37

 

N 37

 

VQ

Alistair

Henderson

0:07:13

 

0:42:51

 

0:22:17

 

1:12:21

 

P 42

Serpentine R C

VQ

Christophe

Symonds

0:07:06

 

0:40:29

 

0:17:46

 

1:05:21

 

N 31

Tri Sport Epping

VQ

Samuel

Osborne

0:05:26

12

0:36:51

31

0:19:47

23

1:02:04

23

M 26

 

D

James

Beckinsale

0:06:08

33

0:33:32

10

0:19:27

14

0:59:07

14

N 33

 

D

Alasdair

Bruce

0:05:49

23

0:33:32

10

0:18:23

9

0:57:44

10

N 33

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Key

D - Drafting (First Offence)
T - Drafting
VQ- Disqualified for Course Violation